Clearwater Bass Club

  • March 31, 2020, 05:02:05 AM
  • Welcome, Guest
Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
Advanced search  

News and Newsletter:

Attention NEPA Bass anglers. The clearwater Bass club is seeking new members for the 2020 season. We extend an invitation to anyone interested to contact a club officer for details. We look forward to hearing from you and having you join us for a fun 2020 season of fishing in PA and NY.

Pages: [1]   Go Down

Author Topic: 2019 CBC Classic Results  (Read 427 times)

mjm5794

  • Club Secretary
  • Administrator
  • Full Member
  • *****
  • Karma: +3/-0
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 197
  • Noob
    • View Profile
2019 CBC Classic Results
« on: January 05, 2020, 10:38:15 AM »

Clearwater Bass Classic - Results, Skaneateles, NY - Oct. 12 & 13, 2019

Skaneateles Lake, NY - CBC Final WeightsPlaceDay1Day2Total WeightSMLM
Danny S-Joe V113.728.2421.9664
Shaun - Morgan212.808.2621.06100
Mike V - Brian38.6412.0020.64100
Mike J.410.289.7220.0073
Keith-Jeff59.4610.4219.88100
Mike M-Joe L610.988.9019.8828
Randy - Mike79.828.5018.3282
Dan-Dan Jr88.727.7216.44100
Joe-Jordan96.387.2013.58100
Shaun - MorganDay 1 Lunker4.40SM7317
Mike V - BrianDay 2 Lunker3.70SM
Total Club Weight90.8080.96171.76
Average Weight per Team10.099.009.54
Average Weight per Fish2.021.801.91
Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up