Clearwater Bass Club

  • October 21, 2020, 11:42:35 AM
  • Welcome, Guest
Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
Advanced search  

News and Newsletter:

Attention NEPA Bass anglers. The clearwater Bass club is seeking new members for the 2020 season. We extend an invitation to anyone interested to contact a club officer for details. We look forward to hearing from you and having you join us for a fun 2020 season of fishing in PA and NY.

Pages: [1]   Go Down

Author Topic: Clearwater Bass Classic - Results, Otisco Lake, NY - Oct. 10 & 11, 2020  (Read 151 times)

mjm5794

  • Club Secretary
  • Administrator
  • Full Member
  • *****
  • Karma: +4/-0
  • Offline Offline
  • Posts: 209
  • Noob
    • View Profile

Otisco Lake, NY - CBC Final WeightsPlaceDay1Day2Total Weight
Shaun - Morgan114.9416.5631.50
Mike Y-Mark220.429.2529.67
Mike V-Brian313.5214.6228.14
Danny-Joe415.308.8024.10
Joe-Mike M59.6912.2421.93
Randy-Mike69.9211.0821.00
Joe B-Jordan714.715.5820.29
Dan-Dan Jr85.279.5914.86
Bob-Matt910.893.9214.81
Anthony-Dom10DNFDNF0
Jason-Chantel100DNF0
Hank100DNF0
Mike J.100DNF0
Mike Y-MarkDay 1 Lunker6.16LM
Shaun - MorganDay 2 Lunker3.76LM
Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up